COOCHBEHAR COLLEGE
FINAL MERIT LIST 2022-2023 CERTIFICATE COURSE
 BVOC GENERAL GEOINFORMATICS CALL CATEGORY ALL FINAL MERIT LIST 2022-2023 CERTIFICATE COURSE
Name           
SL NO.RankStudentIdNameCategoryPHBest Four(T)Merit PointStatus
1 1 CC22011006 ANISH DUTTA General N 292 96.25
2 2 CC22011021 JAYANTA DEY General N 271 90.25
3 3 CC22010988 ISHMITA DEB General N 268 89.5
4 4 CC22011011 ARPITA DEY General N 273 88.5
5 5 CC22011017 IDRISH ALI OBC-A N 264 88
6 6 CC22010999 PRIYA SAHA General N 262 88
7 7 CC22010945 RANJIT DAS SC N 265 87.75
8 8 CC22010949 SANGSAPTAK RAY General N 268 87.75
9 9 CC22010970 NAHARUL HAQUE OBC-A N 258 87.5
10 10 CC22011000 SUMANA ADHIKARY SC N 258 87.25
11 11 CC22010960 RUMA ACHARJEE General N 256 85.25
12 12 CC22010956 NABANITA BOSE General N 254 85
13 13 CC22010975 ARUNDHATI ROY SC N 252 84.5
14 14 CC22011014 SANKAR CHOWDHURY General N 255 84.5
15 15 CC22010947 KANCHAN BIN SC N 248 82.75
16 16 CC22010972 MANESWAR BARMAN SC N 246 82.75
17 17 CC22010978 MEHEJA NASRIN KHATUN OBC-A N 246 82.5
18 18 CC22011001 MRIGRISHNA BARUAH OBC-A N 257 82.5
19 19 CC22011023 MONALISA SARKAR OBC-B N 246 82.25
20 20 CC22010976 BHASKAR RAY PRAMANIK SC N 239 80.25
21 21 CC22010996 PIJUSH ROY SARKAR SC N 236 80.25
22 22 CC22011008 SREYASHI SARKAR OBC-B N 238 80.25
23 23 CC22010981 TANMOY BARMAN SC N 239 80
24 24 CC22010983 HIMANI DAKUA SC N 232 79.75
25 25 CC22010977 SHESHATRI GANGULI General N 238 79.75
26 26 CC22010979 SHESHATRI GANGULI General N 238 79.75
27 27 CC22011002 DEBAJYOTI DAS SC N 235 78.75
28 28 CC22011015 ROHIT BALMIKI SC N 233 78.5
29 29 CC22011018 BHABATOSH BARMAN SC N 234 78
30 30 CC22011012 BHARAT BISWAS SC N 230 77.75
31 31 CC22010955 SUBHRAKANTI CHAKRABORTY General N 233 76.5
32 32 CC22010950 PUJA DEY OBC-B N 230 75.25
33 33 CC22010980 AMITA DAS SC N 219 73
34 34 CC22010946 VISHMA GIRI OBC-B N 221 72.75
35 35 CC22010957 BISWA General N 228 69.5
36 36 CC22010991 SUCHARITA BARMAN SC N 209 68.75
37 37 CC22010963 ANNESHA DAS SC N 208 67.25
38 38 CC22011004 RIMI DEBNATH OBC-A N 178 62.5